Junioren

Junioren Tanzpaare

SNVereinNamenWertung
1Opus cultum, ErfurtLucienne Chantal Dannenberg & Leon-Marc Günther
2Grünauer Garnevals Glub e.V. Mia Muhm & Tim Fischer
3Tancorps Fidele Sandhasen OberlarAylin Rieth & Marc Roth
4TSC KG EmsdettenClara Haverkamp & Moritz Schelleckes
5Wasunger Carneval ClubMarie Döllstedt & Torben Häfner
6Tanzsportabteilung der DJK Vorwärts 19 Ahlen Lilly Bitter & Joan Linnemann
7KTG Die Lossesterne, KaufungenLina Krieglstein & Jannik Vaupel
8TK Rote Husaren NeuenkirchenJosefine Elling & Louis Krömer
9Carneval Club ObhausenLeana Schäfer & Finn Behnke
10Waldeser Carneval ClubFiona Amélie Remane & Hannes Otto Klein

Junioren Tanzgarden

SNVereinNameWertung
1Pegauer Karneval Klub e.V.Juniorengarde
2KG Grün-Weiß Hamm 61Juniorengarde
3Anger Karneval Club Erfordia, ErfurtDie preußischen Junioren
4KG Schwerfe bliev SchwerfeJuniorengarde
5Großenritter CG 1949 BaunatalPrinzengarde
6Eggersdorfer Carneval ClubRote Garde
7TSG TSV BocholtJuniorengarde
8TSA Sauerland im TV ArnsbergJuniorengarde
9TK Rote Husaren NeuenkirchenJuniorengarde
10TG Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.Bischofsgarde
11KTG Die Lossesterne, KaufungenJuniorengarde
12TK-BoKaGe Bocholt Juniorengarde
13Tanzsportgarde Rote Funken HarsewinkelJuniorengarde
14Lindener Narren Hannover TSC Blau-WeißJuniorengarde
15KTC Alsdorfer Tänzer 2007Steigergarde

Junioren Tanzmariechen

SNVereinNameWertung
1Wasunger Carneval ClubSophie Weiß
2KG Grasbürger Randerath HimmerichLuzie Graab
3Pegauer Karneval Klub e.V.Laila Nitschke
4K.G. Grün-Gold Dortmund ScharnhorstKimberly Michalski
5KG Grün-Weiß Hamm 61Emilia Müller
6TK Rote Husaren NeuenkirchenNele Hagemann
7Großenritter CG 1949 BaunatalAnastasia Konstans
8KTSG Lövenich-Baal 2013Lea Intorp
9Carneval Club Obhausen e.V.Elisabeth Misiurny
10Lindener Narren Hannover TSC Blau-WeißSophie Berner
11Teltower Carneval ClubEmily Emilia Ritz
12TK Rote Husaren NeuenkirchenFinja Raußen
13TK Rote Husaren NeuenkirchenJuli Marie Greßler

Junioren Schautanz

SNVereinTitelWertung
1TK Rote Husaren Neuenkirchen"Erdmännchen"
2Suttroper KG"Der Mensch und sein Schatten"
3TC Rot-Weisse Funken Frickhofen"Wir sind Tage, die man nie vergisst"
4TG Merseburg-Meuschau e.V."Handy kaputt - Was nun?"
5TV Flerke Welver 1928"Auf geheimer Mission"
6TK-BoKaGe Bocholt"Traumfrausuche im Märchenwald"
7KG de Japstöck Kückhoven"Wikinger - Auf großer Fahrt"
8TSG TSV Bocholt"Ein Tag im Münchener Waschsalon"
9Stadtgarde RHEINE"Wir vermöbeln den Wald"
10CC Fürstenhagen"Charlie und die Schokoladenfabrik"
11Elferrat Gebau Dresden"Wer hoch fliegt, kann tief fallen"
12Tanzsportgarde Rote Funken Harsewinkel"Und was versteckst du hinter deiner Maske?"
13Großenritter CG 1949 Baunatal"Was ist bloß in meinem Kopf los?"
14Lindener Narren Hannover TSC Blau-Weiß"Schenk mir ein Lächeln"
15Anger Karneval Club Erfordia, Erfurt"Robin Hood"
16Glindower Carneval Club"Helden der Natur mit den Pfadfindern auf der Spur"